Календарь

Тур 1

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
08.07.2017 14:00 Тюмень Балтика
1:2
x:x
-
08.07.2017 13:00 Томь Кубань
1:4
x:x
-
08.07.2017 13:00 Сибирь Спартак-2
1:2
x:x
-
08.07.2017 14:00 Шинник Зенит-2
2:1
x:x
-
08.07.2017 14:00 Динамо-СПб Енисей
2:1
x:x
-
08.07.2017 15:00 Олимпиец Авангард
2:2
x:x
-
08.07.2017 15:00 Химки Ротор-Волгоград
3:0
x:x
-
08.07.2017 16:00 Оренбург Тамбов
2:1
x:x
-
08.07.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Луч-Энергия
2:0
x:x
-
08.07.2017 17:00 Волгарь Факел
0:0
x:x
-

Тур 2

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
15.07.2017 17:00 Балтика Сибирь
0:0
x:x
-
15.07.2017 17:00 Факел Шинник
2:2
x:x
-
15.07.2017 18:00 Кубань Химки
0:1
x:x
-
15.07.2017 10:00 Луч-Энергия Томь
3:0
x:x
-
15.07.2017 16:00 Авангард Тамбов
2:1
x:x
-
15.07.2017 13:00 Енисей Тюмень
3:1
x:x
-
15.07.2017 15:00 Олимпиец Крылья Советов
0:0
x:x
-
15.07.2017 16:00 Спартак-2 Оренбург
1:0
x:x
-
15.07.2017 17:30 Ротор-Волгоград Волгарь
1:2
x:x
-
15.07.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 Динамо-СПб
0:1
x:x
-

Тур 3

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
22.07.2017 16:00 Оренбург Балтика
0:1
x:x
-
22.07.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Авангард
1:0
x:x
-
22.07.2017 14:00 Томь Олимпиец
1:2
x:x
-
22.07.2017 15:00 Химки Луч-Энергия
2:0
x:x
-
22.07.2017 17:00 Волгарь Кубань
3:0
x:x
-
22.07.2017 15:00 Шинник Ротор-Волгоград
3:1
x:x
-
22.07.2017 12:00 Динамо-СПб Факел
2:0
x:x
-
22.07.2017 13:00 Тюмень Зенит-2
2:2
x:x
-
22.07.2017 12:00 Сибирь Енисей
0:1
x:x
-
22.07.2017 15:00 Тамбов Спартак-2
3:0
x:x
-

Тур 4

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
26.07.2017 19:00 Балтика Тамбов
3:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 17:00 Олимпиец Химки
1:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Томь
0:1
x:x
-
26.07.2017 14:00 Енисей Оренбург
2:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 Сибирь
2:1
x:x
-
26.07.2017 18:00 Факел Тюмень
1:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 16:00 Динамо-СПб Ротор-Волгоград
0:3
x:x
-
26.07.2017 19:00 Кубань Шинник
1:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 17:00 Волгарь Луч-Энергия
2:0
x:x
-
26.07.2017 17:00 Авангард Спартак-2
1:1
x:x
-

Тур 5

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
01.08.2017 16:00 Спартак-2 Балтика
0:2
x:x
-
30.07.2017 11:00 Сибирь Факел
4:0
x:x
-
30.07.2017 13:00 Томь Авангард
2:1
x:x
-
30.07.2017 13:00 Тюмень Ротор-Волгоград
1:1
x:x
-
30.07.2017 14:00 Химки Крылья Советов
0:2
x:x
-
30.07.2017 14:00 Шинник Луч-Энергия
1:1
x:x
-
30.07.2017 14:00 Динамо-СПб Кубань
2:2
x:x
-
30.07.2017 14:00 Тамбов Енисей
5:0
x:x
-
30.07.2017 15:00 Оренбург Зенит-2
1:0
x:x
-
30.07.2017 16:00 Волгарь Олимпиец
2:1
x:x
-

Тур 6

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
05.08.2017 16:00 Авангард Балтика
1:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 10:00 Луч-Энергия Динамо-СПб
1:2
x:x
-
05.08.2017 14:00 Томь Химки
2:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 15:00 Олимпиец Шинник
0:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 15:00 Тюмень Кубань
1:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 16:00 Спартак-2 Енисей
1:2
x:x
-
05.08.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Волгарь
1:0
x:x
-
05.08.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 Тамбов
0:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 17:00 Факел Оренбург
0:1
x:x
-
05.08.2017 17:00 Ротор-Волгоград Сибирь
1:2
x:x
-

Тур 7

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
09.08.2017 19:00 Балтика Енисей
0:5
x:x
-
09.08.2017 12:00 Динамо-СПб Олимпиец
3:1
x:x
-
09.08.2017 14:00 Томь Волгарь
2:1
x:x
-
09.08.2017 14:00 Сибирь Кубань
2:0
x:x
-
09.08.2017 15:00 Шинник Крылья Советов
2:3
x:x
-
09.08.2017 16:00 Тюмень Луч-Энергия
1:2
x:x
-
09.08.2017 16:00 Оренбург Ротор-Волгоград
2:2
x:x
-
09.08.2017 16:00 Тамбов Факел
1:0
x:x
-
09.08.2017 18:00 Химки Авангард
1:1
x:x
-
10.08.2017 13:00 Спартак-2 Зенит-2
3:1
x:x
-

Тур 8

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
13.08.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 Балтика
2:0
x:x
-
13.08.2017 14:00 Томь Шинник
1:3
x:x
-
13.08.2017 15:00 Олимпиец Тюмень
1:2
x:x
-
13.08.2017 15:00 Тамбов Ротор-Волгоград
2:1
x:x
-
13.08.2017 16:00 Авангард Енисей
0:4
x:x
-
13.08.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Динамо-СПб
2:0
x:x
-
13.08.2017 17:00 Факел Спартак-2
0:3
x:x
-
13.08.2017 18:00 Химки Волгарь
0:1
x:x
-
13.08.2017 19:00 Кубань Оренбург
4:1
x:x
-
14.08.2017 11:00 Луч-Энергия Сибирь
0:2
x:x
-

Тур 9

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
19.08.2017 19:00 Балтика Факел
0:1
x:x
-
19.08.2017 12:00 Сибирь Олимпиец
1:1
x:x
-
19.08.2017 12:00 Енисей Зенит-2
2:1
x:x
-
19.08.2017 14:00 Динамо-СПб Томь
2:0
x:x
-
19.08.2017 14:00 Тюмень Крылья Советов
0:2
x:x
-
19.08.2017 15:00 Химки Шинник
0:3
x:x
-
19.08.2017 15:00 Оренбург Луч-Энергия
2:0
x:x
-
19.08.2017 16:00 Тамбов Кубань
2:1
x:x
-
19.08.2017 17:00 Волгарь Авангард
1:1
x:x
-
20.08.2017 16:00 Спартак-2 Ротор-Волгоград
2:2
x:x
-

Тур 10

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
27.08.2017 15:00 Ротор-Волгоград Балтика
0:1
x:x
-
27.08.2017 12:00 Луч-Энергия Тамбов
0:0
x:x
-
27.08.2017 15:00 Томь Тюмень
0:0
x:x
-
27.08.2017 15:00 Химки Динамо-СПб
0:1
x:x
-
27.08.2017 16:00 Олимпиец Оренбург
0:1
x:x
-
27.08.2017 17:00 Авангард Зенит-2
1:1
x:x
-
27.08.2017 18:00 Крылья Советов Сибирь
3:0
x:x
-
27.08.2017 18:00 Волгарь Шинник
0:1
x:x
-
27.08.2017 18:00 Факел Енисей
1:3
x:x
-
27.08.2017 20:00 Кубань Спартак-2
2:3
x:x
-

Тур 11

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
02.09.2017 17:00 Балтика Кубань
5:1
x:x
-
02.09.2017 13:00 Динамо-СПб Волгарь
2:2
x:x
-
02.09.2017 13:00 Сибирь Томь
1:0
x:x
-
02.09.2017 13:00 Енисей Ротор-Волгоград
1:0
x:x
-
02.09.2017 14:00 Тюмень Химки
2:2
x:x
-
02.09.2017 15:00 Шинник Авангард
1:0
x:x
-
02.09.2017 16:00 Оренбург Крылья Советов
3:2
x:x
-
02.09.2017 17:00 Тамбов Олимпиец
2:1
x:x
-
02.09.2017 17:00 Спартак-2 Луч-Энергия
1:3
x:x
-
02.09.2017 17:00 Зенит-2 Факел
4:1
x:x
-

Тур 12

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
06.09.2017 19:00 Балтика Луч-Энергия
2:1
x:x
-
06.09.2017 14:00 Томь Оренбург
0:0
x:x
-
06.09.2017 15:00 Шинник Динамо-СПб
1:2
x:x
-
06.09.2017 15:00 Ротор-Волгоград Зенит-2
4:1
x:x
-
06.09.2017 16:00 Авангард Факел
2:0
x:x
-
06.09.2017 17:00 Олимпиец Спартак-2
1:3
x:x
-
06.09.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Тамбов
1:0
x:x
-
06.09.2017 17:00 Волгарь Тюмень
1:0
x:x
-
06.09.2017 17:00 Химки Сибирь
0:1
x:x
-
06.09.2017 18:00 Кубань Енисей
1:1
x:x
-

Тур 13

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
10.09.2017 17:00 Балтика Олимпиец
0:0
x:x
-
10.09.2017 12:00 Сибирь Волгарь
1:1
x:x
-
10.09.2017 12:00 Енисей Луч-Энергия
4:0
x:x
-
10.09.2017 12:00 Зенит-2 Кубань
3:3
x:x
-
10.09.2017 13:00 Тюмень Шинник
2:0
x:x
-
10.09.2017 15:00 Оренбург Химки
5:2
x:x
-
10.09.2017 15:00 Тамбов Томь
3:1
x:x
-
10.09.2017 17:00 Факел Ротор-Волгоград
2:0
x:x
-
10.09.2017 18:00 Динамо-СПб Авангард
1:2
x:x
-
11.09.2017 15:00 Спартак-2 Крылья Советов
0:3
x:x
-

Тур 14

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
16.09.2017 17:00 Крылья Советов Балтика
3:0
x:x
-
16.09.2017 10:00 Луч-Энергия Зенит-2
1:1
x:x
-
16.09.2017 13:00 Томь Спартак-2
1:2
x:x
-
16.09.2017 14:00 Олимпиец Енисей
0:2
x:x
-
16.09.2017 14:00 Шинник Сибирь
0:1
x:x
-
16.09.2017 15:00 Химки Тамбов
1:1
x:x
-
16.09.2017 15:00 Авангард Ротор-Волгоград
0:0
x:x
-
16.09.2017 16:00 Волгарь Оренбург
2:0
x:x
-
16.09.2017 16:00 Динамо-СПб Тюмень
2:0
x:x
-
16.09.2017 16:00 Кубань Факел
2:2
x:x
-

Тур 15

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
24.09.2017 17:00 Балтика Томь
2:1
x:x
-
24.09.2017 10:00 Луч-Энергия Факел
0:0
x:x
-
24.09.2017 12:00 Сибирь Динамо-СПб
1:1
x:x
-
24.09.2017 12:00 Енисей Крылья Советов
1:0
x:x
-
24.09.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Кубань
2:1
x:x
-
24.09.2017 14:00 Тюмень Авангард
4:0
x:x
-
24.09.2017 14:00 Оренбург Шинник
1:0
x:x
-
24.09.2017 14:00 Тамбов Волгарь
3:1
x:x
-
24.09.2017 15:00 Спартак-2 Химки
0:1
x:x
-
24.09.2017 16:00 Зенит-2 Олимпиец
2:1
x:x
-

Тур 16

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
30.09.2017 15:00 Химки Балтика
1:0
x:x
-
30.09.2017 10:00 Луч-Энергия Ротор-Волгоград
1:1
x:x
-
30.09.2017 12:00 Томь Енисей
1:1
x:x
-
30.09.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов Зенит-2
1:0
x:x
-
30.09.2017 14:00 Олимпиец Факел
2:1
x:x
-
30.09.2017 14:00 Шинник Тамбов
1:0
x:x
-
30.09.2017 14:00 Тюмень Сибирь
0:0
x:x
-
30.09.2017 16:00 Волгарь Спартак-2
1:3
x:x
-
30.09.2017 16:00 Авангард Кубань
0:1
x:x
-
30.09.2017 19:00 Динамо-СПб Оренбург
0:1
x:x
-

Тур 17

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
07.10.2017 17:00 Балтика Волгарь
2:1
x:x
-
07.10.2017 12:00 Сибирь Авангард
0:2
x:x
-
07.10.2017 12:00 Енисей Химки
4:1
x:x
-
07.10.2017 12:00 Тамбов Динамо-СПб
1:1
x:x
-
07.10.2017 12:00 Ротор-Волгоград Олимпиец
1:2
x:x
-
07.10.2017 14:00 Оренбург Тюмень
3:0
x:x
-
07.10.2017 14:00 Спартак-2 Шинник
1:2
x:x
-
07.10.2017 16:00 Зенит-2 Томь
2:0
x:x
-
07.10.2017 16:00 Кубань Луч-Энергия
0:0
x:x
-
07.10.2017 16:00 Факел Крылья Советов
1:0
x:x
-

Тур 18

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
14.10.2017 13:00 Шинник Балтика
1:0
x:x
-
14.10.2017 12:00 Томь Факел
1:0
x:x
-
14.10.2017 12:00 Сибирь Оренбург
0:1
x:x
-
14.10.2017 13:00 Олимпиец Кубань
0:3
x:x
-
14.10.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов Ротор-Волгоград
1:1
x:x
-
14.10.2017 13:00 Динамо-СПб Спартак-2
2:2
x:x
-
14.10.2017 13:00 Тюмень Тамбов
3:1
x:x
-
14.10.2017 14:00 Авангард Луч-Энергия
1:2
x:x
-
14.10.2017 15:00 Волгарь Енисей
1:2
x:x
-
14.10.2017 17:00 Химки Зенит-2
1:1
x:x
-

Тур 19

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
21.10.2017 15:00 Балтика Динамо-СПб
3:2
x:x
-
21.10.2017 07:00 Луч-Энергия Олимпиец
1:2
x:x
-
21.10.2017 12:00 Енисей Шинник
4:1
x:x
-
21.10.2017 12:00 Тамбов Сибирь
4:1
x:x
-
21.10.2017 13:00 Оренбург Авангард
1:1
x:x
-
21.10.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Томь
2:0
x:x
-
21.10.2017 16:00 Факел Химки
0:1
x:x
-
21.10.2017 16:00 Кубань Крылья Советов
2:1
x:x
-
21.10.2017 18:00 Зенит-2 Волгарь
1:2
x:x
-
22.10.2017 13:00 Спартак-2 Тюмень
3:1
x:x
-

Тур 20

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
29.10.2017 12:00 Сибирь Балтика
3:0
x:x
-
28.10.2017 14:00 Химки Кубань
2:1
x:x
-
29.10.2017 11:00 Томь Луч-Энергия
0:0
x:x
-
29.10.2017 12:00 Тамбов Авангард
0:1
x:x
-
29.10.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов Олимпиец
1:0
x:x
-
29.10.2017 13:00 Тюмень Енисей
1:1
x:x
-
29.10.2017 13:00 Оренбург Спартак-2
2:1
x:x
-
29.10.2017 14:00 Шинник Факел
0:1
x:x
-
29.10.2017 15:00 Волгарь Ротор-Волгоград
1:0
x:x
-
29.10.2017 15:00 Динамо-СПб Зенит-2
3:3
x:x
-

Тур 21

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
04.11.2017 15:00 Балтика Оренбург
0:1
x:x
-
04.11.2017 07:00 Луч-Энергия Химки
1:1
x:x
-
04.11.2017 10:30 Зенит-2 Тюмень
1:2
x:x
-
04.11.2017 12:00 Енисей Сибирь
0:0
x:x
-
04.11.2017 13:00 Спартак-2 Тамбов
0:3
x:x
-
04.11.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Шинник
1:1
x:x
-
04.11.2017 13:00 Авангард Крылья Советов
2:4
x:x
-
04.11.2017 15:00 Факел Динамо-СПб
0:0
x:x
-
04.11.2017 16:00 Кубань Волгарь
1:1
x:x
-
04.11.2017 12:00 Олимпиец Томь
0:0
x:x
-

Тур 22

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
08.11.2017 12:00 Тамбов Балтика
2:1
x:x
-
08.11.2017 11:00 Луч-Энергия Волгарь
0:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 13:00 Шинник Кубань
0:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Динамо-СПб
0:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 13:00 Спартак-2 Авангард
0:1
x:x
-
08.11.2017 13:30 Томь Крылья Советов
1:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 14:00 Сибирь Зенит-2
3:1
x:x
-
08.11.2017 16:00 Тюмень Факел
0:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 16:00 Оренбург Енисей
1:0
x:x
-
08.11.2017 18:00 Химки Олимпиец
0:2
x:x
-

Тур 23

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
12.11.2017 15:00 Балтика Спартак-2
6:0
x:x
-
12.11.2017 07:00 Луч-Энергия Шинник
3:1
x:x
-
12.11.2017 12:00 Олимпиец Волгарь
2:1
x:x
-
12.11.2017 12:00 Енисей Тамбов
2:0
x:x
-
12.11.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов Химки
2:0
x:x
-
12.11.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Тюмень
1:2
x:x
-
12.11.2017 13:00 Авангард Томь
3:3
x:x
-
12.11.2017 14:00 Кубань Динамо-СПб
0:1
x:x
-
12.11.2017 16:00 Зенит-2 Оренбург
1:2
x:x
-
12.11.2017 17:00 Факел Сибирь
0:1
x:x
-

Тур 24

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
18.11.2017 15:00 Балтика Авангард
1:0
x:x
-
18.11.2017 12:00 Шинник Олимпиец
1:2
x:x
-
18.11.2017 12:00 Сибирь Ротор-Волгоград
1:0
x:x
-
18.11.2017 12:00 Енисей Спартак-2
2:1
x:x
-
18.11.2017 12:00 Оренбург Факел
5:0
x:x
-
18.11.2017 14:00 Волгарь Крылья Советов
0:1
x:x
-
18.11.2017 16:00 Кубань Тюмень
3:1
x:x
-
18.11.2017 17:00 Динамо-СПб Луч-Энергия
3:2
x:x
-
18.11.2017 17:00 Химки Томь
3:1
x:x
-
19.11.2017 12:00 Тамбов Зенит-2
3:1
x:x
-

Тур 25

Дата игрыХозяеваГости
Счёт
Прогноз
Очки
25.11.2017 12:00 Енисей Балтика
-:-
x:x
-
22.11.2017 12:00 Луч-Энергия Тюмень
-:-
x:x
-
24.11.2017 13:00 Зенит-2 Спартак-2
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 12:00 Олимпиец Динамо-СПб
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов Шинник
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 13:00 Волгарь Томь
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 13:00 Ротор-Волгоград Оренбург
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 13:00 Авангард Химки
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 16:00 Факел Тамбов
-:-
x:x
-
25.11.2017 16:00 Кубань Сибирь
-:-
x:x
-